Saturday

Artist Start End Venue
Michael Cleveland & Flamekeeper 1:00 PM 2:30 PM Main Stage Freedom Hall
Arlen Roth 2:00 PM 3:00 PM Zoetropolis
Corsair Blue Jazz Orchestra 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Grande Ballroom @ Holiday Inn Lancaster
Dave Wilson Group 2:30 PM 3:15 PM Front Porch Stage @ Freedom Hall Art Expo
Kelly Bell Band 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Tellus 360
Josh P. Cohen 3:00 PM 4:15 PM Trust Performing Arts Center
Lil’ Ed and The Blues Imperials 3:00 PM 4:30 PM The Elks Lodge
Walter Trout 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Main Stage Freedom Hall
Roosevelt Collier 4:00 PM 5:30 PM Grande Ballroom @ Holiday Inn Lancaster
Tommy Z 4:30 PM 6:00 PM Imperial Blue Ballroom @ Holiday Inn Lancaster
Ray Fuller & The Bluesrockers 4:30 PM 6:00 PM Tellus 360
Leo DiSanto 4:45 PM 5:30 PM Front Porch Stage @ Freedom Hall Art Expo
Gary Hoey 5:00 PM 6:30 PM The Elks Lodge
Eric Gales 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Main Stage Freedom Hall (Main)
Billy Walton Band 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Grande Ballroom @ Holiday Inn Lancaster
Chris Cain 6:30 PM 8:00 PM Tellus 360
The Moe Blues Band 6:30 PM 8:00 PM Imperial Blue Ballroom @ Holiday Inn Lancaster
Corty Byron 7:00 PM 7:45 PM Front Porch Stage @ Freedom Hall Art Expo
Dave Wilson Group 7:00 PM 8:15 PM Trust Performing Arts Center
Sugar Ray and the Bluetones 7:30 PM 9:00 PM The Village
Joan Osborne 7:45 PM 9:15 PM Main Stage Freedom Hall
Robert Finley 7:45 PM 9:15 PM The Elks Lodge
Sweet Leda feat. Ron Holloway 8:00 PM 9:30 PM Grande Ballroom @ Holiday Inn Lancaster
CELISSE 8:00 PM 9:30 PM Zoetropolis
Arlen Roth 8:30 PM 10:00 PM Imperial Blue Ballroom @ Holiday Inn Lancaster
Delvon Lamaar Organ Trio 8:30 PM 10:00 PM Tellus 360
Clarence Spady & The Electric City Band 9:00 PM 10:30 PM Trust Performing Arts Center
Davina and the Vagabonds 9:00 PM 10:30 PM The Elks Lodge
Joanna Connor 9:30 PM 11:30 PM The Village
G. Love & The Juice 10:00 PM 11:30 PM Main Stage Freedom Hall
John Nemeth 10:00 PM 11:30 PM Zoetropolis
Inca Campers 10:00 PM 11:30 PM Grande Ballroom @ Holiday Inn Lancaster
Bobby Gentilo 11:00 PM 3:00 AM The Elks Lodge
Josh Smith 11:30 PM 1:00 AM The Village

The Village

Artist Day Start End
Chris Cain Fri 9:30 PM 11:00 PM
Davy Knowles Fri 11:30 PM 1:00 AM
Sugar Ray and the Bluetones Sat 7:30 PM 9:00 PM
Joanna Connor Sat 9:30 PM 11:30 PM
Josh Smith Sat 11:30 PM 1:00 AM
Quinn Sullivan Sun 3:30 PM 4:30 PM

Grande Ballroom @ Holiday Inn Lancaster

Artist Day Start End
John Nemeth Fri 6:30 PM 8:00 PM
Ray Fuller & The Bluesrockers Fri 8:45 PM 10:15 PM
Delvon Lamaar Organ Trio Fri 10:30 PM 12:00 AM
Corsair Blue Jazz Orchestra Sat 2:00 PM 3:15 PM
Roosevelt Collier Sat 4:00 PM 5:30 PM
Billy Walton Band Sat 6:00 PM 7:30 PM
Sweet Leda feat. Ron Holloway Sat 8:00 PM 9:30 PM
Inca Campers Sat 10:00 PM 11:30 PM
Tino Gonzales Sun 3:00 PM 4:30 PM
Robert Finley Sun 5:00 PM 6:30 PM

Imperial Blue Ballroom @ Holiday Inn Lancaster

Artist Day Start End
Gretchen Menn Fri 7:30 PM 8:45 PM
Tommy Z Sat 4:30 PM 6:00 PM
The Moe Blues Band Sat 6:30 PM 8:00 PM
Arlen Roth Sat 8:30 PM 10:00 PM
Barrelhouse Sun 1:30 PM 3:00 PM
Leroy Hawkes & the Hipnotics Sun 3:30 PM 5:00 PM

Front Porch Stage @ Freedom Hall Art Expo

Artist Day Start End
Dillweed Fri 5:01 PM 6:00 PM
Dave Wilson Group Sat 2:30 PM 3:15 PM
Leo DiSanto Sat 4:45 PM 5:30 PM
Corty Byron Sat 7:00 PM 7:45 PM
Dillweed Sun 2:00 PM 2:45 PM

Zoetropolis

Artist Day Start End
Little Leroys Fri 6:00 PM 7:30 PM
Bobby Gentilo Fri 7:00 PM 8:30 PM
Gary Hoey Fri 8:00 PM 9:30 PM
Roosevelt Collier Fri 10:00 PM 11:30 PM
Arlen Roth Sat 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
CELISSE Sat 8:00 PM 9:30 PM
John Nemeth Sat 10:00 PM 11:30 PM
Josh Smith Sun 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
Kristi Jean & Her Ne’er Do Wells Sun 3:30 PM 5:00 PM
Dr. Harmonica & Rockett 88 Sun 5:30 PM 7:00 PM

Tellus 360

Artist Day Start End
Main
Lil’ Ed and The Blues Imperials Fri 6:45 PM 8:15 PM
Davina and the Vagabonds Fri 8:30 PM 10:00 PM
Kelly Bell Band Sat 2:30 PM 4:00 PM
Ray Fuller & The Bluesrockers Sat 4:30 PM 6:00 PM
Chris Cain Sat 6:30 PM 8:00 PM
Delvon Lamaar Organ Trio Sat 8:30 PM 10:00 PM
Vinegar Creek Constituency Sun 11:30 AM 1:00 PM
Joanna Connor Sun 3:30 PM 5:00 PM
Reverend Peyton’s Big Damn Band Sun 5:30 PM 7:00 PM

Trust Performing Arts Center

Artist Day Start End
Arlen Roth Fri 8:00 PM 9:15 PM
Jontavious Willis Fri 9:45 PM 11:00 PM
Josh P. Cohen Sat 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Dave Wilson Group Sat 7:00 PM 8:15 PM
Clarence Spady & The Electric City Band Sat 9:00 PM 10:30 PM
Chris Pierce Sun 3:00 PM 4:15 PM

Main Stage Freedom Hall

Artist Day Start End
Z. Watch this page-More Artists to come! Fri 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Buckwheat Zydeco Jr. and The Legendary Ils Sont Partis Band Fri 6:00 PM 7:30 PM
Elvin Bishop & Charlie Musselwhite Fri 8:00 PM 9:30 PM
Billy Price Charm City Rhythm Band Fri 10:00 PM 11:30 PM
Michael Cleveland & Flamekeeper Sat 1:00 PM 2:30 PM
Walter Trout Sat 3:15 PM 4:45 PM
Joan Osborne Sat 7:45 PM 9:15 PM
G. Love & The Juice Sat 10:00 PM 11:30 PM
Vella Sun 12:30 PM 1:30 PM
Vanessa Collier Sun 12:30 PM 2:00 PM
Shemekia Copeland Sun 2:45 PM 4:15 PM
North Mississippi Allstars Sun 5:00 PM 6:30 PM
Larkin Poe Sun 7:15 PM 8:45 PM
Main
Eric Gales Sat 5:30 PM 7:00 PM

The Elks Lodge

Artist Day Start End
Lower Case Blues Fri 7:00 PM 8:30 PM
Gabe Stillman Band Fri 9:00 PM 10:30 PM
Lil’ Ed and The Blues Imperials Sat 3:00 PM 4:30 PM
Gary Hoey Sat 5:00 PM 6:30 PM
Robert Finley Sat 7:45 PM 9:15 PM
Davina and the Vagabonds Sat 9:00 PM 10:30 PM
Bobby Gentilo Sat 11:00 PM 3:00 AM
Clarence Spady & The Electric City Band Sun 1:30 PM 3:00 PM
Will Hoge Sun 3:30 PM 5:00 PM
Sugar Ray and the Bluetones Sun 5:30 PM 7:00 PM